Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearings, Brg No: 32034 (Taper Roller Bearings Brg No. 32034 Xu Make Skf/Timken/Fag),Bearings, Brg N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6275486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Taper roller bearing no. 497/493 make-fag/skf/timken,d/r taper roller bearing no. 120060/120110 heo
Read more
Taper roller bearing no. 497/493 make-fag/skf/timken,d/r taper roller bearing no. 120060/120110 heo
Read more
Taper roller bearing 32314 cage - metallic make - skf-fag-timken -ntn,taper roller bearing 32322 ca
Read more
Set of cylindrical roller bearings. make-hmt/koyo/skf/fag/ntn/timken
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTaper roller bearing, part no: 32009-x, make: skf, fag, koyo, ntn, timken, zwz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of schaeffler (fag)/skf/timken make bearings
Supply of schaeffler (fag)/skf/timken make bearings
Read moreTaper roller bearing, oem: pl part no: 31315, make: hmt, skf, fag, koyo, ntn, timken
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of bearings and sleeves ntn/skf/fag/timken
Procurement of bearings and sleeves ntn/skf/fag/timken
Read moreTaper roller bearing as per part no:31313a / 30313 djn make:hmt ,skf,fag,koyo,ntn,timken
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type