Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Logic Card Epson L3150,Printer Head L 360,Ink Waste Pad,Ink Cartridge,Drum Unit Assy Brother 2361,F
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4531821
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 25, 2024 15:20
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 31-01-2024 10:04:31 MII MSE Qualified
2 JALARAM TREDARS - 03-02-2024 16:21:59 MII MSE Disqualified
3 Moni Enterprises - 31-01-2024 09:59:30 MII MSE Qualified
4 Universal Traders - 31-01-2024 09:56:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Universal Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Logic Card Epson L3150,Printer Head L-360,Ink Waste Pad,Ink Cartridge,Drum Unit Assy Brother 2361,F 19918.40 L1
2 Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Logic Card Epson L3150,Printer Head L-360,Ink Waste Pad,Ink Cartridge,Drum Unit Assy Brother 2361,F 20317.00 L2
3 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Logic Card Epson L3150,Printer Head L-360,Ink Waste Pad,Ink Cartridge,Drum Unit Assy Brother 2361,F 20792.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise