Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of One Number Runner (Rn#4) Of 3 X15 Mw Nimoo Bazgo Power Station, Alchi, Leh Ladakh
|
| Description |
Repair Of One Number Runner (Rn#4) Of 3 X15 Mw Nimoo Bazgo Power Station, Alchi, Leh Ladakh
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHPC_871233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NBPS/CnP/2025-26/W-29/256 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NBPS ALCHI LEH LADAKH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915865 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of one number damaged runner (rn-4) of 3x15 mw nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh-ladakh.
Repair of one number damaged runner (rn-4) of 3x15 mw nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh-ladakh.
Read moreRepair of one number damaged runner (rn-3) of nimoo bazgo power station
Repair of one number damaged runner (rn-3) of nimoo bazgo power station
Read moreOverhauling of three gantry cranes installed at nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh ladakh.
Overhauling of three gantry cranes installed at nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh ladakh.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 03(three) nos. of (3x15 mw) generating units of nimoo bazgo power station.
Annual maintenance of 03(three) nos. of (3x15 mw) generating units of nimoo bazgo power station.
Read morePainting of all hm components and associated accessories at dam of nimoo bazgo power station alchi leh ladakhdgm(c) cnp nbps alchi leh ladakh
Painting of all hm components and associated accessories at dam of nimoo bazgo power station alchi leh ladakhdgm(c) cnp nbps alchi leh ladakh
Read moreRepair of dam gallery at nimoo bazgo power station, alchi
Repair of dam gallery at nimoo bazgo power station, alchi
Read moreRepair work of painting in residential buildings and guest house of nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh.
Repair work of painting in residential buildings and guest house of nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh.
Read moreRepair work of painting in residential buildings and guest house of nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh.
Repair work of painting in residential buildings and guest house of nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh.
Read moreConstruction of emergency control room cum view point near dam site of nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh
Construction of emergency control room cum view point near dam site of nimoo bazgo power station, alchi, leh
Read moreRepair and hp-hvof coating with diamond polishing of two numbers shaft seal drums of nimoo bazgo power station alchi, leh
Repair and hp-hvof coating with diamond polishing of two numbers shaft seal drums of nimoo bazgo power station alchi, leh
Read moreof your Industry type