Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drinking Water Source By Solar Submersible Pump With Pvc Tank Including Sockpit At Mitrabati Muslim Para Under Mitrabati Sansad, Under Anantapur Gram Panchayat, Kaliyaganj Block, U/D. A/Id 89024932
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drinking Water Source By Solar Submersible Pump With Pvc Tank Including Sockpit At Mitrabati Muslim Para Under Mitrabati Sansad, Under Anantapur Gram Panchayat, Kaliyaganj Block, U/D. A/Id 89024932
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_692767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 3 MEMO-128/AGP/2024 DATE-13/06/2024 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mitrabati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1508807 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drinking water source by solar pump and pvc overhead tank including purification system and sockpit at panpara under jarang sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 88895491
Creation of drinking water source by solar pump and pvc overhead tank including purification system and sockpit at panpara under jarang sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 88895491
Read moreCreation of drinking water source with submersible pump and solar panel including pvc over head tank and sockpit infront pandara pds shop under pandara sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id-89116242
Creation of drinking water source with submersible pump and solar panel including pvc over head tank and sockpit infront pandara pds shop under pandara sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id-89116242
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water at hanidhara muslim para kabarstan
Creation of a new source of drinking water at hanidhara muslim para kabarstan
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at mitrabati fp school under kaliyaganj dev. block.
Construction of boys toilet at mitrabati fp school under kaliyaganj dev. block.
Read moreCovered pucca drain with sockpit from nimai barman house to srimati river at anantapur sansad under anantapur g.p. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2022-23 , saap 2023-24
Covered pucca drain with sockpit from nimai barman house to srimati river at anantapur sansad under anantapur g.p. ,kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.)(tied) 2022-23 , saap 2023-24
Read moreCreation of drinking water source with solar submersible including pvc over head tank and sock pit at andrupara under mahinagar sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 89016592
Creation of drinking water source with solar submersible including pvc over head tank and sock pit at andrupara under mahinagar sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 89016592
Read moreCreation of drinking water source by solar submersible with over head pvc tank and sock pit at mahatopara harimandir under buridangi sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 89025437
Creation of drinking water source by solar submersible with over head pvc tank and sock pit at mahatopara harimandir under buridangi sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 89025437
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water with submersible pump and pvc tank by solar system at mirjapur bala pukur para. under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id-109298332
Creation of new source of drinking water with submersible pump and pvc tank by solar system at mirjapur bala pukur para. under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id-109298332
Read moreInstallation of a solar sub marsibal pump at salda muslim para with sockpit
Installation of a solar sub marsibal pump at salda muslim para with sockpit
Read moreCreation of of drinking water source by solar based submersible pump and pvc over head tankincluding purification system and sock pit at mohanpur fps under uttar gouripur sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 888958
Creation of of drinking water source by solar based submersible pump and pvc over head tankincluding purification system and sock pit at mohanpur fps under uttar gouripur sansad, under anantapur gram panchayat, kaliyaganj block, u/d. a/id- 888958
Read moreof your Industry type