Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jamgaon To Datta Mandir Road Vr 190 Km. 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jamgaon To Datta Mandir Road Vr 190 Km. 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_981983_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/6B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-54 shiral hingani road vr-117 km. 4/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement to sh-54 shiral hingani road vr-117 km. 4/00 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to ashta hari narayan to shinde wasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/43/24-25
Read moreImprovement to odr 2 to adbhnginath gokhel road km 0/00 to 7/00 vr 10 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/42/24-25
Read moreConstruction of model school new work at zpps jamgaon tq. ashti dist. beed
Construction of model school new work at zpps jamgaon tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to ruti to khanapur road vr-98 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. ashti, dist. beed (actual km. 0/00 to 2/600)
Improvement to ruti to khanapur road vr-98 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. ashti, dist. beed (actual km. 0/00 to 2/600)
Read moreImprovement to gavhanebaba samadhi mandir premices at marathawadi tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/45/24-25
Read moreImprovement to pandhari to jamgaon road vr-159 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/76/2024-25
Read moreSolid waste management np ashti tq ashti dist beed
Solid waste management np ashti tq ashti dist beed
Read moreS.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type