Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mixer Grinder,Register 400 Page,File Cover Printed,Highlighter,Gel Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4213231 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 18:58:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | - | 23-11-2023 10:36:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | STAR STATIONERS | - | 23-11-2023 12:31:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR STATIONERS | Item Categories : Mixer Grinder,Register 400 Page,File Cover Printed,Highlighter,Gel Pen | 10000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | Item Categories : Mixer Grinder,Register 400 Page,File Cover Printed,Highlighter,Gel Pen | 10350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A P ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mixer Grinder,Register 400 Page,File Cover Printed,Highlighter,Gel Pen | 10598.00 | L3 |