Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Check Valve Assembly Conforming To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 83062 S 03, Alt 3 Or Latest And To Str No. 02 Abr 02, Appendix I ,With Amendment No. 4 Of Sept 2016 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106531572 |
|
Reference Number |
66235662A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106531572/viewNitPdf_4781811.pdf |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCheck valve assembly conforming to rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-03, alt-3 or latest and to str no. 02-abr-02, appendix- i ,with amendment no. 4 of sept 2016 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure gauge (100 mm) for feed pipe conforming to rdso spec. 02-abr-02, amendment no. 4 of sept 2016, appendix - h drg no : wd-83062-s-05 alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent conforming to appendix- i of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-83062-s-04, alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock without vent conforming to appendix- i of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-83062-s-04, alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRessure gauge (100mm) for feed pipe to rdso drg. no wd-83062- s-05, alt. 3, conforming to rdso specification no. 02-abr-02 with amendment no. 4 of sept-2016, appendix-h.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure gauge (100 mm) for feed pipe conforming to rdso spec. 02-abr-02, amendment no. 4 of sept 2016, appendix - h to rdso drawing no:wd-83062-s-05 alt. 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock for load sensing device for container wagon, to rdso drg. no. wd-83062-s-04, alt.3, conforming to rdso spec.no.02-abr-02, with amendment no.4 of sept 2016 and appendix-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for dirt collector as per rdso specification no. 02-abr-02 with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016, appendix-e. kit consisting of 6 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuard emergency brake valves as per rdso drg. no. sk-73549 alt. 6 conforming to rdso specification no. 02-abr-02, amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016, appendix-g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type