Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Vfd Installed At Hvac Plant, Iit Jodhpur
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Vfd Installed At Hvac Plant, Iit Jodhpur
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITJ_860986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITJ/OIE/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=905133 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreof your Industry type