Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kaipuzha Sastha Devaswom In Ettumanoor Group Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall And Kanikavanchi
|
| Description |
Kaipuzha Sastha Devaswom In Ettumanoor Group Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall And Kanikavanchi
|
| Organisation | Travancore Devaswom Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_TDB_838166_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EDT/eT-38/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3201 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaipuzha Sastha Devaswom in Ettumanoor Group |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435046 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreKaipuzha mekkavu devaswom -ettumanoor group -reconstruction of compound wall at west side reg. retender
Kaipuzha mekkavu devaswom -ettumanoor group -reconstruction of compound wall at west side reg. retender
Read moreThrikkuratty sreedharma sastha temple thiruvalla grou reconstructing damaged compound wall.
Thrikkuratty sreedharma sastha temple thiruvalla grou reconstructing damaged compound wall.
Read moreKaipuzha devaswom in aranmula group-constructing new compound wall at west side and re constructing the dilapidated compound wall portion-reg.
Kaipuzha devaswom in aranmula group-constructing new compound wall at west side and re constructing the dilapidated compound wall portion-reg.
Read moreof your Industry type