Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horizontal Lever For Boxnhl Wagon To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 05086 S 19, Item No.1, Alt. 8.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106557358 |
|
Reference Number |
38244225 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106557358/viewNitPdf_4809515.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePin for horizontal lever for boxnhl wagon as per rdso drg. no. wd-05086 s-19, alt. 8, item no. 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for horizontal lever for boxnhl wagon as per rdso drg. no. wd-05086 s-19, alt. 8, item no. 5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStringer(center) for boxnhl wagon, to rdso drg. no. wd-05086-s-15, alt-8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain pull rod long for boxnhl wagon to rdso drg.no- wd-05086-s-19, alt-8, item no-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for boxnhl wagon. rdso s drg. no. wd-05086-s-10, alt. 8, item no. 32.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupler rod for boxnhl wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-05086-s-13, alt. 3, item no. 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoaded tie rod l-928 mm for boxnhl wagon as per rdso drg no. wd-05086-s-19, item-7, alt -8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComponents of hand brake arrangement for boxnhl conventional type wagon as per rdso assembly drg. no. wd-05086-s-19, alt. -8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSole bar for boxnhl wagon to rdso s drg. [sole bar for boxnhl wagon to rdso s drg. no. wd-05086-s-14, alt.10, it. no. 1]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type