Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (Otdr),Display Mounting Unit,Audio Visual Splitter,Fiber Terminat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4087738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOINTECH INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SkyCom Model : FHO5000-D43 | 12-12-2023 16:05:55 | Start-up | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ROHIT ENTERPRISES | Make : SkyCom Model : FHO5000-D43 | 12-12-2023 16:27:11 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | STAR INFOMATIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 11-12-2023 19:08:47 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | UNIWAY INFOCOM | Make : Model : | 12-12-2023 17:44:49 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Vaishnavi Enterprises | - | 12-12-2023 19:58:08 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type