Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mayyil Gp Proj No174 Kaladi Chakyar Vayal Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Mayyil Gp Proj No174 Kaladi Chakyar Vayal Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603116_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/MGP/01//23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayyil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreMayyil gp proj no 173/25-26 chaakyarparambu kaladi vayal road retarring
Mayyil gp proj no 173/25-26 chaakyarparambu kaladi vayal road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp proj no.139 paavannurmotta cheeracheri vayal road retarring
Mayyil gp proj no.139 paavannurmotta cheeracheri vayal road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no179-chalavayal baalavaadi road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no179-chalavayal baalavaadi road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no148- apparel park road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no148- apparel park road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no169- kadoormukk baliyeri road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no169- kadoormukk baliyeri road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no186- kalakendram paalangaattu road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no186- kalakendram paalangaattu road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp- proj no18 araakkaavu mundott ayarmunampu road retarring
Mayyil gp- proj. no.18/24-25 araakkaavu mundott ayarmunampu road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no163- gulikanthara mecheri vaayanashala road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no163- gulikanthara mecheri vaayanashala road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no146- niduvottumoola manchacheri kila road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no146- niduvottumoola manchacheri kila road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type