Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge For Canon 2006 N,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88 A,Epson M 2170 Ink,Epson L 1800 Ink,Epson L380
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4567752
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 02, 2024 02:49
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 16:23:50 MSE Disqualified
2 DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-02-2024 17:49:14 MSE Disqualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-02-2024 17:14:19 MSE Disqualified
4 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS - 11-02-2024 15:04:21 N/A Disqualified
5 JALARAM TREDARS - 10-02-2024 17:16:38 MSE Disqualified
6 M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION - 08-02-2024 10:56:08 N/A Qualified
7 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 02-02-2024 17:50:58 MSE Disqualified
8 SALEEM ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 10:24:35 N/A Qualified
9 SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES - 05-02-2024 15:38:00 N/A Qualified
10 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 08-02-2024 19:01:55 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SALEEM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Cartridge for Canon 2006N,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88A,Epson M 2170 Ink,Epson L 1800 Ink,Epson L380 188050.00 L1
2 SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Cartridge for Canon 2006N,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88A,Epson M 2170 Ink,Epson L 1800 Ink,Epson L380 218590.00 L2
3 M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION Item Categories : Cartridge for Canon 2006N,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 88A,Epson M 2170 Ink,Epson L 1800 Ink,Epson L380 244250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise