Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intensive Patch Work Road From Km 28/0 28/4, Km 34/4 35/2, Km 39/6 42/0 And Km 45/4 48/6 Of Nandyal Gadivmeula Midthur Nandikotkur Road In Nandyal District
|
| Description |
Intennsive Patch Work Road From Km 28/0 28/4, Km 34/4 35.2, Km 39/6 42/0 And Km 45/4 48/6 Of Nandyal Gadivemula Midthur Nandikotkur Road In Nandyal District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 761285 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.168/EE/RB/NDL/2024-2025/dt.23.10.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 283 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intensive patch work for culvert approaches at km 5/6-8 and 6/0-2 of nandyal - gadivemula - midthur - nandikotkur road in nandyal district
Intensive pach work for culvert approaches at km 5/6-8 6/0-2 of nandyal - gadivemula - midthur - nandikotkur road in nandyal district
Read more1. improvements to road from km 0/75 to 2/25 4/8 to 5/4 of allur to main road nandikotkur in nandyal district. 2. improvements to road from km 0/0 to 10/6 of brahmanakotkur midthur road in nandyal district.
1. improvements to road from km 0/75 to 2/25 4/8 to 5/4 of allur to main road nandikotkur in nandyal district. 2. improvements to road from km 0/0 to 10/6 of brahmanakotkur midthur road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from km 39/6 - 42/0, 45/4 - 48/9 of nandyal - gadivemula - midtur - nandikotkur road.
Improvements to road from km 39/6 - 42/0, 45/4 - 48/9 of nandyal - gadivemula - midtur - nandikotkur road.
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 0/4 - 6/6 of akumalla - belum road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 0/4 - 6/6 of akumalla - belum road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 0/6 - 6/0 of perusomula - peddaventhurla road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 0/6 -6/0 of perusomula - peddaventhurla road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 1/4 - 6/0 of cementnagar - ramatheertham road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 1/4 - 6/0 of cementnagar - ramatheertham road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 4/4 of nandavaram - cheruvpally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 4/4 of nandavaram - cheruvupally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work to road from km 0/0 - 0/4 and 1/8 - 2/0 of nandyal - atmakur road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work to road from km 0/0 - 0/4 and km 1/8 - 2/0 of nandyal - atmakur road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 5/0 of nandyal - bujanur road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 5/0 of nandyal - bujanur road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 6/0 of koilkuntla - allagada road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 6/0 of koilkunlta - allagadda road in nandyal district
Read moreof your Industry type