Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Peripheral Sewer Line Along 120mtr And 100mtr Wide Road In Scetor 16 In Yea
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Peripheral Sewer Line Along 120mtr And 100mtr Wide Road In Scetor 16 In Yea
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_816900_3 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2023/766 DT-22/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making cut at 120mtr wide road (ch.7.399km to 7.481 sector -22d to diversion of 100mtr wide road for sector-24 yea
Making cut at 120mtr wide road (ch.7.399km to 7.481 sector -22d to diversion of 100mtr wide road for sector-24 yea
Read moreBituminious work (bc) on 30mtr wide road (under eastern peripheral) along yamuna expressway yea
Bituminious work (bc) on 30mtr wide road (under eastern peripheral) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreShifting/laying of cable and steel tubulor pole along 120mtr and 45mtr wide road (front rps-04) sector-22d, yea
Shifting/laying of cable and steel tubulor pole along 120mtr and 45mtr wide road (front rps-04) sector-22d, yea
Read moreProviding street light on 100mtr wide road between sector-28 and 33 yea
Providing street light on 100mtr wide road between sector-28 and 33 yea
Read moreConstruction of rcc wall rcc drain slab covering of 100mtr wide road r 3 both side drain in yea
Construction of rcc wall rcc drain slab covering of 100mtr wide road r 3 both side drain in yea
Read morePatri dressing , kerb stone reparing and white wash on central verge of 45mtr. and 100mtr. wide road in sector -24 ,yea .wc - 04
Patri dressing , kerb stone reparing and white wash on central verge of 45mtr. and 100mtr. wide road in sector -24 ,yea .wc - 04
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain covering of along 24.00m wide road from 60.00mtr wide road to pocket i sector 18 in yea
Construction of rcc drain covering of along 24.00m wide road from 60.00mtr wide road to pocket i sector 18 in yea
Read moreC/o remaining left side service along 120m wide road in sector-22dand 22e yea wc-02
C/o remaining left side service along 120m wide road in sector-22dand 22e yea wc-02
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreof your Industry type