Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revival And Re Conditioning Of Street Lighting From Zero Point To Weighbridges No 6 With Strengthing Of Poles At Amrapali Ocp Under A C Area
|
| Description |
Revival And Re Conditioning Of Street Lighting From Zero Point To Weighbridges No 6 With Strengthing Of Poles At Amrapali Ocp Under A C Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(A-C)/SO(EnM)/e-NIT/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapali- Chandragupta Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346436 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fixing safety slogan boards from zero point to view point under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Providing fixing safety slogan boards from zero point to view point under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreRepairing of road from zero point to coal stock no.54 under amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl.
Repairing of road from zero point to
 coal stock no.54 under amrapali
 ocp a-c area, ccl.
Read moreDredging along dudhmatiya nallah from wb. 08/09 to zero point under amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl
Dredging along dudhmatiya nallah
 from wb. 08/09 to zero point under
 amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl
Read moreStrengthing of overhead line with uprising of some tilted steel tubular poles for uninterrupted power supply at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Strengthing of overhead line with uprising of some tilted steel tubular poles for uninterrupted power supply at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read moreProposed lighting arrangement in coal transport road (approx 1 km) from zero point to coal stock no- 50 and 52. at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Proposed lighting arrangement in coal transport road (approx 1 km) from zero point to coal stock no- 50 and 52. at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read morePainting and providing danger board of 3.3kv, 220v lighting poles of 10 to 12 mtrs. height at zero point of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Painting and providing danger board of 3.3kv, 220v lighting poles of 10 to 12 mtrs. height at zero point of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read morePainting and providing danger board of 3.3kv, 220v lighting poles of 10 to 12 mtrs. height at zero point of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Painting and providing danger board of 3.3kv, 220v lighting poles of 10 to 12 mtrs. height at zero point of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreInstallating mesh- type advance lighting arrestor (as per specification enclosed as reference) at different weighbridges and checkposts installed at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Installating mesh- type advance lighting arrestor (as per specification enclosed as reference) at different weighbridges and checkposts installed at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read moreConstruction of pqc road from zero point to coal stock no.53 under amrapali project of amrapali chandragupta area, ccl.
Construction of pqc road from zero point to coal stock no.53 under amrapali project of amrapali chandragupta area, ccl.
Read moreReplacing of damaged fabricated poles at ob dump, strengthing of tilted poles at different location and providing and fixing conductor spacer on all lt overhead line at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Replacing of damaged fabricated poles at ob dump, strengthing of tilted poles at different location and providing and fixing conductor spacer on all lt overhead line at amrapali ocp under a-c area
Read moreof your Industry type