Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ordinary Hand Pamp Platform With Soakpit For Poor People Under Raniganj G.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ordinary Hand Pamp Platform With Soakpit For Poor People Under Raniganj G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 22 MEMO-168/RANI/2024 DT-28/07/2024 SL 4 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALL GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535647 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing and maintance of mark-il tube well platform with soakpit all under raniganj g.p
Reparing and maintance of mark-il tube well platform with soakpit all under raniganj g.p
Read moreMaterials recovery facility (mrf) under raniganj-ii g.p. of gazole
Materials recovery facility (mrf) under raniganj-ii g.p. of gazole
Read moreDisposal unit at different place at all sansad under raniganj g.p.
Disposal unit at different place at all sansad under raniganj g.p.
Read moreconstruction of material recovery facility(mrf) under raniganj-i g.p, gazole dev.block
construction of material recovery facility(mrf) under raniganj-i g.p, gazole dev.block
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of jumman sk at taraganj under bhadura haridas g.p
Installation of new tubewell with platform and soakpit near the house of jumman sk at taraganj under bhadura haridas g.p
Read moreReparing of repairable roads with brick rubbish for flood emergency under raniganj g.p.
Reparing of repairable roads with brick rubbish for flood emergency under raniganj g.p.
Read moreSinking of ordinary tubewell at anandapur area under pipulbaria g.p.
Sinking of ordinary tubewell at anandapur area under pipulbaria g.p.
Read moreEstimate of sinking hand tube well with platform and soakpit at shilbari hat icds - 19645010509
Estimate of sinking&#x0d hand tube well with&#x0d platform and soakpit&#x0d at shilbari hat icds -&#x0d 19645010509
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform,drain and soakpit near mollapara jame masjid, plot-2293, mouza-fulmalancha, g.p-fulmalancha
Sinking of tubewell with platform,drain and soakpit near mollapara jame masjid, plot-2293, mouza-fulmalancha, g.p-fulmalancha
Read moreTubewell platform with soakpit of sansad i to v under habaspur gp
Tubewell platform with soakpit of sansad i to v under habaspur gp
Read moreof your Industry type