Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Works At Study Centre On Madam Cama Road And K B Patil
|
| Description |
Electrification Works At Study Centre On Madam Cama Road And K B Patil
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1099316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACA/101 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931319 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing flower decoration and garlands at junction of madam cama road k b patil marg in a ward for dr babasaheb ambedkar birth anniversary
Providing flower decoration and garlands at junction of madam cama road k b patil marg in a ward for dr babasaheb ambedkar birth ann
Read moreProviding flowers bouquets garlands and beautification dr babasaheb ambedkar statue at the traffic island situated at the junction of madam cama road and k b patil road in a ward on sanvidhan din on 26112025 and mahaparinirvan din on 6122025
Providing flowers bouquets garlands and beautification dr babasaheb ambedkar statue at the traffic island situated at the junction of madam cama road and k b patil road in a ward on sanvidhan din on 26112025 and mahaparinirvan din on 6122025
Read moreProviding different facilities arrangements at the junction of madam cama road and k b patil road at dr. babasaheb ambedkar statu for birth anniversary of dr. babasaheb ambedkar in a ward
Providing different facilities arrangements at the junction of madam cama road and k b patil road at dr. babasaheb ambedkar statu for birth anniversary of dr. babasaheb ambedkar in a ward
Read moreRenovation and interior of govt. minister bunglow b/5 (vijaydurga) at madam cama road, mumbai.
Renovation and interior of govt. minister bunglow b/5 (vijaydurga) at madam cama road, mumbai.
Read moreProviding tea snack boxes water bottle at dr babasaheb ambedkar statue junction of k b patil marg and madam cama marg for the death anniversary of dr babasaheb ambedkar from 05122025 to 06122025 in a ward
Providing tea snack boxes water bottle at dr babasaheb ambedkar statue junction of k b patil marg and madam cama marg for the death anniversary of dr babasaheb ambedkar from 05122025 to 06122025 in a ward
Read moreMinor civil repairing work and painting of traffic islands and roads near dr babsaheb ambedkar statue junction of k b patil marg and madam cama marg for the death anniversary of dr. babasaheb ambedkar from 05122025 to 06122025 in a ward
Minor civil repairing work and painting of traffic islands and roads near dr babsaheb ambedkar statue junction of k b patil marg and madam cama marg for the death anniversary of dr. babasaheb ambedkar from 05122025 to 06122025 in a ward
Read moreProviding and erecting temporary mandap fans matresses and seating arrangements at dr babasaheb ambedkar statue junction of k b patil marg and madam cama marg for the death anniversary of dr babasaheb ambedkar from 05122025 to 06122025 in a ward
Providing and erecting temporary mandap fans matresses and seating arrangements at dr babasaheb ambedkar statue junction of k b patil marg and madam cama marg for the death anniversary of dr babasaheb ambedkar from 05122025 to 06122025 in a ward
Read moreProviding furniture electrification and allied works for study centre at sawangi harsul tq dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Providing furniture electrification and allied works for study centre at sawangi harsul tq dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreVamanapuram bp_electrical works-project 170/25 electrification of woman gender equality study centre-general electrical work
Vamanapuram bp_electrical works-project 170/25 electrification of woman gender equality study centre-general electrical work
Read moreConstruction of under ground drinking water storage tank for a, b and c type govt. bungalow at madam cama road, mumbai.
Construction of under ground drinking water storage tank for a, b and c type govt. bungalow at madam cama road, mumbai.
Read moreof your Industry type