Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Village Bhato Kd Sub Dn Mandor
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Village Bhato Kd Sub Dn Mandor
|
| Organisation | PHED - C.E. (Project),Jodhpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJO_490639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 26(1)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DISTT DIV II JODHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875294 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreOperation and maintenance of village bhato kd
Operation and maintenance of village bhato kd
Read moreOperation and maintenance of village dangiyawas sub dn mandor
Operation and maintenance of village dangiyawas sub dn mandor
Read moreOperation and maintenance of village bisalpur dantiwara sub dn mandor
Operation and maintenance of village bisalpur dantiwara sub dn mandor
Read moreReplacement of pumping set and machinery at jakhro kd under jen section keru under sub dn mandor
Replacement of pumping set and machinery at jakhro kd under jen section keru under sub dn mandor
Read moreof your Industry type