Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mark 2 Tubewel Near Brahmachari Tala At Bhagyabantapur, Fy 2022 23, Id 58579970
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mark 2 Tubewel Near Brahmachari Tala At Bhagyabantapur, Fy 2022 23, Id 58579970
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/GOBRAGP/NIET 09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOBRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mark ii tube well at nashipur near idgaha, fy 2022-23, id - 66721778
Installation of mark ii tube well at nashipur near idgaha, fy 2022-23, id - 66721778
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well at jatadharitala at nashipur, fy 2022-23, id - 66722407
Installation of mark ii tube well at jatadharitala at nashipur, fy 2022-23, id - 66722407
Read moreInstallation of water tretment plan sajal dhara near baroary tala at juranpur id 68372310cfc fy 23-24
Installation of water tretment plan sajal dhara near baroary tala at juranpur id 68372310cfc fy 23-24
Read moreInstallation of purified drinking water plant near akandaberia masjid, fy 2022-23, id - 66721896
Installation of purified drinking water plant near akandaberia masjid, fy 2022-23, id - 66721896
Read moreConstruction of water atm near hatkhola more at ballavpara, fy 2022-23, id - 58582669
Construction of water atm near hatkhola more at ballavpara, fy 2022-23, id - 58582669
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well at basatpur kalitala (dhawra para ) anganwadi centre, fy 2022-23, id - 66721697
Installation of mark ii tube well at basatpur kalitala (dhawra para ) anganwadi centre, fy 2022-23, id - 66721697
Read moreInstallation of purified drinking water plant near gobra sardar para anganwadi center, fy 2022-23, id - 66721937
Installation of purified drinking water plant near gobra sardar para anganwadi center, fy 2022-23, id - 66721937
Read moreActivity id 64874231 fy 2021-2022
Const of protection wall at tourism spot at daragaon p/no 11/38 sansad vi activity id 64874231 fy 2021-2022 phase ii
Read moreActivity id 64874216 fy 2021-2022
Const of protection wall at tourism spot at daragaon p/no 11/38 sansad vi activity id 64874216 fy 2021-2022 phase i
Read moreof your Industry type