Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 23/24 25 Annual Rate Contract Of Regular Maintenance Of Tubewell, Pump House With Er And Operation Of Valves In Rwss Khawaraniji Sub Division Jamwaramgarh, Division Jamwaramgarh District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 23/24 25 Annual Rate Contract Of Regular Maintenance Of Tubewell, Pump House With Er And Operation Of Valves In Rwss Khawaraniji Sub Division Jamwaramgarh, Division Jamwaramgarh District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_422610_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 23to31/24-25/EE PHED JMR, JPR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED Jamwaramgarh Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=759259 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 56 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with er and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 56 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with er and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreNit 34/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss khawaraniji sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur..
Nit 34/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss khawaraniji sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur..
Read moreAnnual rate contract for regular maintainance of tubewell , pipeline, pumphouse with er panel and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh division jamwaramgarh.
Annual rate contract for regular maintainance of tubewell , pipeline, pumphouse with er panel and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh under jurisdiction of sub division jamwaramgarh division jamwaramgarh.
Read moreNit 32/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 32/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss jamwaramgarh sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreWork of repairing top dome of glsr near phed office at rwss khawaraniji, tehsil jamwaramgarh, under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur.
Work of repairing top dome of glsr near phed office at rwss khawaraniji, tehsil jamwaramgarh, under division jamwaramgarh, jaipur.
Read moreNit 31/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss gathwari sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 31/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss gathwari sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreNit 37/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss naradpura sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 37/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss naradpura sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreNit 33/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss nayala sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 33/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss nayala sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreNit 36/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss tala sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 36/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss tala sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreNit 30/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss bhanpur kalan sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Nit 30/23-24 annual rate contract of regular maintenance of tubewell, pump house with starter and operation of valves in rwss bhanpur kalan sub division jamwaramgarh, division jamwaramgarh district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type