Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Grill On Boundary Wall And Other Works At 10 Mld Stp Suratgarh Padampur Bypass Road, Sri Ganganagar
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Grill On Boundary Wall And Other Works At 10 Mld Stp Suratgarh Padampur Bypass Road, Sri Ganganagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_UITSG_343476_25 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 (2023-24) Ref No. 616-620 Date 13-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UIT Sri Ganganagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O and m work at 10 mld stp (suratgarh padampur byass) sri ganganagar
O and m work at 10 mld stp (suratgarh padampur byass) sri ganganagar
Read moreLaying rcc pipe by trenchless method at suratgarh-padampur bypass road, sri ganganagar
Laying rcc pipe by trenchless method at suratgarh-padampur bypass road, sri ganganagar
Read moreConstruction of nallah for rain water and waste water from suratgarh road to suratgarh-padampur bypass road via kisan chowk, sri ganganagar.
Construction of nallah for rain water and waste water from suratgarh road to suratgarh-padampur bypass road via kisan chowk, sri ganganagar.
Read moreProviding street light at sk city colony to padampur bypass road, sri ganganagar
Providing street light at sk city colony to padampur bypass road, sri ganganagar
Read moreConstruction of b.t road at east side of suratgarh road, sri ganganagar.
Construction of b.t road at east side of suratgarh road, sri ganganagar.
Read moreRenovation work of dividers at east side of suratgarh road ,sri ganganagar
Renovation work of dividers at east side of suratgarh road ,sri ganganagar
Read moreWidening and strengthning of raisinghnagar-padampur road from village 20 ps bus stand to sri ganganagar-suratgarh highway via ridmalsar km 0/00-25/00
Widening and strengthning of raisinghnagar-padampur road from village 20 ps bus stand to sri ganganagar-suratgarh highway via ridmalsar km 0/00-25/00
Read moreConstruction of 1 acr at gsss rajiyasar gawn block suratgarh district sri ganganagar
Construction of 1 acr at gsss rajiyasar gawn block suratgarh district sri ganganagar
Read moreConstruction of govt. savitri bai phule s.c. girls hostel suratgarh district sri ganganagar
Construction of govt. savitri bai phule s.c. girls hostel suratgarh district sri ganganagar
Read moreComperhensive repair to stp plant, stp pump houses and allied works at mil stn sri ganganagar
Comperhensive repair to stp plant, stp pump houses and allied works at mil stn sri ganganagar
Read moreof your Industry type