Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Planting Of Conifer, Broad Leaved Plants And Medicinal Plants (Buc) In Different Comptts (12 Nos) Ajas Range Scheme (Campa Npv And Ca) As Per Annexure A Enclosed. Bandipora Forest Division, Chitternar.
|
| Description |
Planting Of Conifer, Broad Leaved Plants And Medicinal Plants (Buc) In Different Comptts (12 Nos) Ajas Range Scheme (Campa Npv And Ca) As Per Annexure A Enclosed. Bandipora Forest Division, Chitternar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_227253_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO 15 OF 2023-24 (Bandipora Forest Division) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Conservator of Forests Srinagar Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Planting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (12 nos) ajas range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Planting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (12 nos) ajas range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read morePlanting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (14 nos) khuihama range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Planting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (14 nos) khuihama range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read morePlanting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (14 nos) khuihama range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Planting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (14 nos) khuihama range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read morePlanting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (14 nos) khuihama range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Planting of conifer, broad leaved plants and medicinal plants (buc) in different comptts (14 nos) khuihama range scheme (campa npv and ca) as per annexure-a enclosed. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read moreConstruction of soil conservation works (drsm) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts) drsm - 1536.23 cum. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Construction of soil conservation works (drsm) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts) drsm - 1536.23 cum. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read moreConstruction of soil conservation works (crate) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts)crate - 967.52 cum . bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Construction of soil conservation works (crate) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts)crate - 967.52 cum . bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read moreConstruction of soil conservation works (drsm) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts) drsm - 1536.23 cum. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Construction of soil conservation works (drsm) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts) drsm - 1536.23 cum. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read moreConstruction of soil conservation works (crate) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts)crate - 967.52 cum . bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Construction of soil conservation works (crate) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts)crate - 967.52 cum . bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read moreConstruction of soil conservation works (drsm) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts) drsm - 1536.23 cum. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Construction of soil conservation works (drsm) in different comptts. of ajas range as per annexure a enclosed (13 comptts) drsm - 1536.23 cum. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read moreBuc in various compartment of khuihama, ajas and gurez range under scheme campa-npv and campa-ca for the year 2025-26 of bandipora forest division chitternar
Buc in various compartment of khuihama, ajas and gurez range under scheme campa-npv and campa-ca for the year 2025-26 of bandipora forest division chitternar
Read moreof your Industry type