Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtain Rod For Fdc,Curtain Rod Hook For Fdc,Grass Foot Mate Green For Fdc,Soap Dispencer,Do Pad La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4320785 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K TRADERS | - | 25-12-2023 15:50:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | H.L ENTERPRISES | - | 23-12-2023 17:10:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 23-12-2023 10:58:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CURTAIN ROD FOR FDC,CURTAIN ROD HOOK FOR FDC,GRASS FOOT MATE GREEN FOR FDC,SOAP DISPENCER,DO PAD LA | 71795.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CURTAIN ROD FOR FDC,CURTAIN ROD HOOK FOR FDC,GRASS FOOT MATE GREEN FOR FDC,SOAP DISPENCER,DO PAD LA | 108600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H.L ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CURTAIN ROD FOR FDC,CURTAIN ROD HOOK FOR FDC,GRASS FOOT MATE GREEN FOR FDC,SOAP DISPENCER,DO PAD LA | 125600.00 | L3 |