Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work On Nh 58 To Duhai Via Shahpur Bhowapur Bhowapur Morti Hidden Pusta Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work On Nh 58 To Duhai Via Shahpur Bhowapur Bhowapur Morti Hidden Pusta Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_862272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8063/96M-BSR-O/23-24 dt. 02.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, BSR-Circle, PWD, Bulandshahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of nh-58 duhai via shahpur bhowapur morti hindon pusta marg from chain 0.000 to 11.900
Widening and strengthening work of nh-58 duhai via shahpur bhowapur morti hindon pusta marg from chain 0.000 to 11.900
Read moreSpecial repair work on nh-58 shahpur link road
Special repair work on nh-58 shahpur link road
Read moreSpecial repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati right side of tikri rajwahe (odr)
Special repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati right side of tikri rajwahe (odr)
Read moreSpecial repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati right side of tikri rajwahe (odr)
Special repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati right side of tikri rajwahe (odr)
Read moreSpecial repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati right side of tikri rajwahe (odr)
Special repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati right side of tikri rajwahe (odr)
Read moreSpecial repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati ( right side of tikri rajwahe) (odr)
Special repair work of nh-58 duhai to patla niwari road via navipur sultanpur dhindhar khimavati ( right side of tikri rajwahe) (odr)
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-233 to shahpur purvi link road
Special repair of nh-233 to shahpur purvi link road
Read moreNh 58 siwaya jhal to amheda via dulheda chauhan marg
Nh 58 siwaya jhal to amheda via dulheda chauhan marg
Read moreSpecial repair of chandaus to khair somna via rampur shahpur marg
Special repair of chandaus to khair somna via rampur shahpur marg
Read moreSpecial repair of gonda gorai road to shahpur thathoi via khirsoli
Special repair of gonda gorai road to shahpur thathoi via khirsoli
Read moreof your Industry type