Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Camp Hut Type Quarters Nos 101 142
|
| Description |
Urgent
Repairs To Ar Camp Hut Type Quarters Nos
101 142
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_611724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/8873/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1515 |
| EMD | 17157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Buildings Sub Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreAr camp hut quarters 166 171 urgent repairs to ar camp hut type quarters 166 171
Ar camp hut quarters 166 171&#x0d urgent repairs to ar camp hut type quarters&#x0d 166 171
Read moreAr camp hut type quarters no 167 168
Ar camp hut type quarters- urgent repair works to ar camp hut type quarters no.167,168
Read moreHut type quarters quarters no 135,136, in ar camp kannur
General-ar camp -hut type quarters- urgent repair works to hut type quarters no 135,136, in ar camp kannur-general civil work
Read moreUrgent repair works to ar camp hut type quarters no.169 170
Urgent repair works to ar camp hut type quarters no.169 170
Read moreA r camp hut type quarters - 131,132
General-ar camp - hut type quarters&#x0d 131,132-urgent repairs to ar camp hut type&#x0d quarters -general civil work
Read moreInternal painting & repairing works of 05 nos. of type-c quarters at metro staff quarters, radio colony, kingsway camp, delhi.
Internal painting & repairing works of 05 nos. of type-c quarters at metro staff quarters, radio colony, kingsway camp, delhi.
Read more69/142 type 69 nos semi finished houses
Construction of 69 nos. 69/142 type semi finished houses in sector-3 at scheme no. 11, jagriti vihar (ext.), meerut.
Read moreRenovation of 01 no. type-iv and 02 nos type-i quarters for police department at hut bay sw providing iei
Renovation of 01 no. type-iv and 02 nos type-i quarters for police department at hut bay sw providing iei
Read moreof your Industry type