Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Both Side Ug Pipe Drain 450 Mm From Sonal Talkies To Rode House, One Side From Rode To Ravi Dhande House An Sonal Talkies To Yash Mangal Karyalay Bhadrawati, In Prabhag No. 09, Under Municipal Council Bhadrawati, Tah. Bhadrawati
|
| Description |
Construction Of Both Side Ug Pipe Drain 450 Mm From Sonal Talkies To Rode House, One Side From Rode To Ravi Dhande House An Sonal Talkies To Yash Mangal Karyalay Bhadrawati, In Prabhag No. 09, Under Municipal Council Bhadrawati, Tah. Bhadrawati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_921655_7 |
|
Reference Number |
mcb/civil/2617/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 11231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Bhadrawati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one side ug pipe drain 450 mm from chatki to upadhya to ravi pachare, badkhal to yergude, buradkar to open plot, deshmukh to piprade wadi at bhadrawati, in prabhag no. 11, under municipal council bhadrawati, tah. bhadrawati
Construction of one side ug pipe drain 450 mm from chatki to upadhya to ravi pachare, badkhal to yergude, buradkar to open plot, deshmukh to piprade wadi at bhadrawati, in prabhag no. 11, under municipal council bhadrawati, tah. bhadrawati
Read moreConstruction of cc rode ward no 08 back side of idgah biram malviya house to vikky house shujalpur nagar
Construction of cc rode ward no 08 back side of idgah biram malviya house to vikky house shujalpur nagar
Read moreProposed construction of wbm road from piprade mangal karyalaya to house of matte to sant nirankari bhavan to bodhe to ade matte to aselar sir prabhag no 01 under municipal council bhadrawati tah bhadrawati dist chandrapur
Proposed construction of wbm road from piprade mangal karyalaya to house of matte to sant nirankari bhavan to bodhe to ade matte to aselar sir prabhag no 01 under municipal council bhadrawati tah bhadrawati dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain at both side ward no 11 house of gurudayal gupta to house of ravi jare
Construction of rcc drain at both side ward no 11 house of gurudayal gupta to house of ravi jare
Read moreConst.of paver block road from back side of ganesh talkies sambari patra house to smasanpada in ward no.06
Const.of paver block road from back side of ganesh talkies sambari patra house to smasanpada in ward no.06
Read moreConstruction of major drain from hotel ravi house sonai muthu house back side to major drain at buniyadabad, ward no. 08.
Construction of major drain from hotel ravi house sonai muthu house back&#x0d side to major drain at buniyadabad, ward no. 08 .
Read moreConstruction of one side ug pipe drain 450 mm from sandeep chatapkar to dailapwar, kawte to bavne, bavne to open plot, and both side ug pipe drain 450 mm from bavne to khuje house at bhadrawati, in prabhag no. 05, under municipal council bhadrawati
Construction of one side ug pipe drain 450 mm from sandeep chatapkar to dailapwar, kawte to bavne, bavne to open plot, and both side ug pipe drain 450 mm from bavne to khuje house at bhadrawati, in prabhag no. 05, under municipal council bhadrawati
Read moreImprovement of ravi talkies to tankapani road dibakar marg from rd 0.00km to 1.915 k both side n periodical renewal coat and from rd 1.657 km to 1.915 km left side such as construction of rcc drain at left side for the year 2025-26.
Improvement of ravi talkies to tankapani road dibakar marg from rd 0.00km to 1.915 k both side n periodical renewal coat and from rd 1.657 km to 1.915 km left side such as construction of rcc drain at left side for the year 2025-26.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura construction of cc (cement concrete) drains and lanes from mangal singh house to ravi house (the lane leading to mahamaya buddha vihar) and the connecting link lanes.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 06, gyaspura&#x0d construction of cc (cement concrete) drains and lanes&#x0d from mangal singh house to ravi house&#x0d (the lane leading to mahamaya buddha vihar)&#x0d and the connecting link lanes.
Read moreProposed construction of cc road and paving block on both side of road from ravi sontakke house to bajrang tea house for jalna city municipal corporation
Proposed construction of cc road and paving block on both side of road from ravi sontakke house to bajrang tea house for jalna city municipal corporation&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type