Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Ofc Roadcut Made By Atria Convergence Technologies At Velachery Main Road, Dr.Muthulakshmi Salai And Csir Road In Div 172, 173, 178 Zone 13
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Ofc Roadcut Made By Atria Convergence Technologies At Velachery Main Road, Dr.Muthulakshmi Salai And Csir Road In Div 172, 173, 178 Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_590067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No. B4 / 2476 / 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704841 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Footpath kerb and centre median (black and white) paint work at csir road and kalki krishnamoorthy salai in dn 173 and 178, zone 13.
Footpath kerb and centre median (black and white) paint work at csir road and kalki krishnamoorthy salai in dn 173 and 178, zone 13.
Read moreRestoration of ofc roadcut made by tata communications limited at velachery main road and kathipathara salai in div - 168, 172, zone-13.
Restoration of ofc roadcut made by tata communications limited at velachery main road and kathipathara salai in div - 168, 172, zone-13.
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road cut by the p2p network pvt. limited, igl, atria convergence technologies ltd and bses rajdhani power ltd under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2024-25
Restoration of outer ring road cut by the p2p network pvt. limited, igl, atria&#x0d convergence technologies ltd and bses rajdhani power ltd under the jurisdiction&#x0d of ser-2/21 during 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of ofc roadcut at dgs dinakaran salai, durghabhai deshmukh road, kasthuri bhai nagar 3rd cross street, indira nagar 1st and 2nd avenue, and city link road in dn 171,172 and 173, zone 13
Restoration of ofc roadcut at dgs dinakaran salai, durghabhai deshmukh road, kasthuri bhai nagar 3rd cross street, indira nagar 1st and 2nd avenue, and city link road in dn 171,172 and 173, zone 13
Read moreof your Industry type