Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Submarshal With Reserve Rnear At Kalupara Idgar Math Near Ho Rjjak Molla Under Boyermari Ii Gp Of Sandeshkhali I Block Scheme Code 66524413
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Submarshal With Reserve Rnear At Kalupara Idgar Math Near Ho Rjjak Molla Under Boyermari Ii Gp Of Sandeshkhali I Block Scheme Code 66524413
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578933_9 |
|
Reference Number |
302/BOY-II/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOYERMARI-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submarshal nera ho sandhya singha at mother mistripara under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code- 66524402
Instalation of submarshal nera ho sandhya singha at mother mistripara under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code- 66524402
Read moreInstallation of submarshal with reserver at velopara near h/o jomat molla sansad no-viii under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block. scheme code-68356707
Installation of submarshal with reserver at velopara near h/o jomat molla sansad no-viii under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block. scheme code-68356707
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab near ho hasem ali gazi to ho latif molla sn- xi under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code-89279776
Construction of drain with cover slab near ho hasem ali gazi to ho latif molla sn- xi under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code-89279776
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from raju molla house to jhapberia idgar math at jhapberia.
Construction of cement concrete road from raju molla house to jhapberia idgar math at jhapberia.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near boyermari bazar s no -vi under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code-68211646
Construction of community toilet near boyermari bazar s no -vi under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code-68211646
Read moreWater treatment unit near ho ebrahim molla at sansad iii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Water treatment unit near ho ebrahim molla at sansad iii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drain near h/o nechar molla to h/o hazra sardar sn-iv under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code-67026756
Construction of drain near h/o nechar molla to h/o hazra sardar sn-iv under boyermari-ii gp of sandeshkhali-i block scheme code-67026756
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from the ho robiyal molla to the ho khokon molla at amdali. activity code 109179261
Construction of p.c.c. road from the ho robiyal molla to the ho khokon molla at amdali.&#x0d activity code 109179261
Read moreConstruction of cc road from doctorbabu pole to ho aptar molla at sansad iv under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from doctorbabu pole to ho aptar molla at sansad iv under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreInstalation of water treatment plant near ho ashok paik under manipur gp of sandeshkhali -ii dev.
Instalation of water treatment plant near ho ashok paik under manipur gp of sandeshkhali -ii dev.
Read moreof your Industry type