Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light At Gairi Gaon ,Dara Gaon, Dusra Gaon And Pahila Gaon Under Booth No 24/156 Under Soureni Ii Gp Under Mirik Development Block Apas
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Light At Gairi Gaon ,Dara Gaon, Dusra Gaon And Pahila Gaon Under Booth No 24/156 Under Soureni Ii Gp Under Mirik Development Block Apas
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_929762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37 BDO MRK APAS 2025 1ST CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2171449 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of dara gaon community hall tingling under booth no 24/153 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Repairing of dara gaon community hall tingling under booth no 24/153 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreDrinking water supply at gairi gaon soureni t e
Drinking water supply &#x0d at gairi gaon soureni &#x0d t e
Read moreDrinking water supply at gairi gaon soureni t e
Drinking water &#x0d supply at gairi &#x0d gaon soureni t e
Read moreInstallation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street at naya kaman gaon ,leknath gram ,kolbotay.thumko, dara dhura school gaon booth no 24/136 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
&#x0d installation of solar street at naya kaman gaon ,leknath gram ,kolbotay.thumko, dara dhura school gaon booth no 24/136 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street light within soureni t.e under booth no 24/142 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Installation of solar street light within soureni t.e under booth no 24/142 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light within soureni t.e under booth no 24/142 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Installation of solar street light within soureni t.e under booth no 24/142 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreConstruction of drain from green hill school to dhan kumar rai land sadhu gaon under booth no 24/148 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Construction of drain from green hill school to dhan kumar rai land sadhu gaon under booth no 24/148 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreRenovation of asalachi primary school under booth no 24/140 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Renovation of asalachi primary school under booth no 24/140 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreBurning ghat at putung village under booth no 24/159 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Burning ghat at putung village under booth&#x0d no 24/159 under&#x0d soureni ii gp under&#x0d mirik development&#x0d block apas&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type