Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Plate,Bearing Tapper Roller,Bearing Front,Tail Light Assy,Weather Strip,Gasket Cyl Head Mls,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5642458
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 24, 2024 00:51
End Date
Expired 14/12/2024

Expired 628 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A M ENTERPRISES - 09-12-2024 17:25:06 MII MSE Qualified
2 NA Trading Corporation - 09-12-2024 16:23:19 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHAH ENTERPRISES - 09-12-2024 15:38:55 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHAH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Bearing Tapper Roller,Bearing Front,Tail Light Assy,Weather Strip,Gasket Cyl Head MLS, 49440.00 L1
2 NA Trading Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Bearing Tapper Roller,Bearing Front,Tail Light Assy,Weather Strip,Gasket Cyl Head MLS, 72000.00 L2
3 A M ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Bearing Tapper Roller,Bearing Front,Tail Light Assy,Weather Strip,Gasket Cyl Head MLS, 77800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise