Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Ld/Mla Fund/150/1 3/2025 26 Providing And Fixing Led Bollards Piller To Encroachment Near Sulekhan Garden And Saraswati Bagh At Gtp Stop Devpur, Along The Banks Of The Panzara River Within Dhule
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Led Bollards Piller To Encroachment Near Sulekhan Garden And Saraswati Bagh At Gtp Stop Devpur, Along The Banks Of The Panzara River Within Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMCD_1290335_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/LD/MLA Fund/150/1-4/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 24992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhule City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2218216 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2024-25/25/2024-25 repairing of municipal public toilet near sudha hospital at bank of panzara river, nakane road pr.no.4, devpur ,dhule
Repairing of municipal public toilet near sudha hospital at bank of panzara river, nakane road pr.no.4, devpur ,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund/144/2/2025-26 electrification works at cac (command and control) in dmc administrative building
Electrification works at cac (command and control)&#x0d in dmc administrative building
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/201/1-1/2023-24 solar highmast and blinker at varoius places dmc area
Providing,installing,commissioning and giving satisfactory test and trail of solar highmast at various water supply station,garden,amardham and also solar blinkers at various road junction,near school/collages at dmc dhule aera.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/ld/ mlafund/157/1-12/2024-25 providing , erectiong on grid solar tree with decorative works at panzara river bank from savarkar putla to jayhind jaltaran talav in dhule city. (3 qty)
Providing , erectiong on grid solar tree with decorative works at panzara river bank from savarkar putla to jayhind jaltaran talav in dhule city. (3 qty)
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund 2023-24/224/2023-24 supply ans commissioning of cctv cameras at old
Supply and commissioning of cctv cameras at old&#x0d administrative building dmc.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund /fer/144/1-1/ 2024-25 supplying, erecting and commissioning cctv survaillaince system
Supplying, erecting and commissioning cctv survaillaince system&#x0d at 1 to 20 dmc school and highschool under dhule municipal corporation.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/ld/ dmcfund/15/2025-26 providing electrification/ maintenance work at various dmc building/ offices,hospitals, water supply wtp jackwell and dmc schools in dmc area
Providing electrification/ maintenance work at various dmc building/ offices,hospitals, water supply wtp jackwell and dmc schools in dmc area
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund 2023-24/202/1-1/2023-24 electrification work at new dmc mohadi dispensory hospital near pimpaladevi highschool dhule.
Electrification work at new dmc mohadi dispensory hospital near pimpaladevi highschool dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund 2024-25/73/2024-25 cctv survaillaince system at 1 to 20 dmc school and highschool under dhule municipal corporation.
Supplying , erecting and commissioning cctv survaillaince system at 1 to 20 dmc school and highschool under dhule municipal corporation.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund 2023-24/219/1-2/2023-24 supplying and erecting 12 m. highmast at deopur
Supplying and erecting 12 m. highmast at deopur&#x0d amardham, dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type