Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Battery Pack For Kenwood Tk 2170 7.4 Volt Li Ion 2000m Ah Capacity
Description
Organisation Police Department Haryana |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4591280
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 06, 2024 23:52
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 931 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Harinder Singh
Department: Police Department Haryana
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Kenwood Model : TK-2170 Title : Kenwood TK-2170 7.4 Volt Li-Ion 2000mAh capacity 21-02-2024 11:53:40 MSE Disqualified
2 STELE COMMUNICATIONS Make : KENWOOD Model : KENWOOD KNB-57L Title : Battery Pack For KENWOOD TK-2170 7.4 Volt Li-Ion 2000mAh Capacity 21-02-2024 10:39:37 N/A Qualified