Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paracetamol Inj 10mg Per Ml Infusionin 100 Ml Bottle,Dapagliflozin 10mg,Aspirin 75mg With Rosuvasta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4104840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICLOCK HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-10-2023 11:26:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL AGENCIES | - | 28-10-2023 12:56:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Prathmesh Distributor | - | 25-10-2023 15:05:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Pushya Medisurg | - | 25-10-2023 14:10:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pushya Medisurg(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paracetamol Inj 10mg per ml Infusionin 100 ml bottle,Dapagliflozin 10mg,Aspirin 75mg with Rosuvasta | 23625.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Prathmesh Distributor (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paracetamol Inj 10mg per ml Infusionin 100 ml bottle,Dapagliflozin 10mg,Aspirin 75mg with Rosuvasta | 26721.00 | L2 |
Inj diclofenac 75mg ml amp of 1ml,paracetamol 10mg ml infusion in 100 ml bottle,diclofenac diethyla
Read more
Inj diclofenac 75mg ml amp of 1ml,paracetamol 10mg ml infusion in 100 ml bottle,diclofenac diethyla
Read more
Atorvastatin 10mg aspirin 75mg clopidogrel 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aspirin 75mg rosuvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aspirin 75mg rosuvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 10mg per ml infusion in 50 ml bottle,pregabalin 75mg plus methylcobalamine 1500mcg tab,
Read more
Rosuvastatin 10mg with aspirin 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac 50mg and paracetamol 500mg tab,clopidogrel 75mg and atorvastatin 10mg and aspirin 75mg t
Read more
Tab. aspirin 75mg atorvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg (75mg 10mg 75mg /tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aspirin 75mg atorvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg (75mg 10mg 75mg /tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type