Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of 80 Mm Thick Interlocking Tiles From Suny Mandir To Dayanand Mittal Roua Fasion Wali Gali Suresh Gumber Bajaj Chai Wali Gali Noorwala In Ward No 02 Mc Panipat Rural For L And C Society
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of 80 Mm Thick Interlocking Tiles From Suny Mandir To Dayanand Mittal Roua Fasion Wali Gali Suresh Gumber Bajaj Chai Wali Gali Noorwala In Ward No 02 Mc Panipat Rural For L And C Society
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_453567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025BE2D4252 4049 43FE A7F4 4015173481C5286ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 74650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531191 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l interlocking tile in kalu mittal wali gali ward no. 4 bariwala
P/l interlocking tile in kalu mittal wali gali ward no. 4 bariwala
Read moreConst of ipb street suresh vakil wali gali w-10
Const of ipb street suresh vakil wali gali w-10
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of street and storm water line h/o suresh bansal wali gali near dayanand park, sarojni colony, ward no. 22, (for l/c society ltd)
Construction of street and storm water line h/o suresh bansal wali gali near dayanand park, sarojni colony, ward no. 22, (for l/c society ltd)
Read moreP/f interlocking tiles from house of suresh kumar wali gali w.no. 01
P/f interlocking tiles from house of suresh kumar wali gali w.no. 01
Read moreConstruction of cc street from rakesh mehta sale tax inspector to dayanand school wali gali , bhoja ram sarpanch wali gali ward no 4 in mc fatehabad.
Construction of cc street from rakesh mehta sale tax inspector to dayanand school wali gali , bhoja ram sarpanch wali gali ward no 4 in mc fatehabad.
Read moreConstruction of cc street from rakesh mehta sale tax inspector to dayanand school wali gali , bhoja ram sarpanch wali gali ward no 4 in mc fatehabad.retender
Construction of cc street from rakesh mehta sale tax inspector to dayanand school wali gali , bhoja ram sarpanch wali gali ward no 4 in mc fatehabad.retender
Read moreConst of street shyam baba wali gali, bajaj electric and ashram road to geeta bhwan and naveen bindal wali gali ward no. 06 charkhi dadri
Const of street shyam baba wali gali, bajaj electric and ashram road to geeta bhwan and naveen bindal wali gali ward no. 06 charkhi dadri
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road jafrabad village in ward chauhan bangar (1) gali no. 26 oont wali gali bori mohalla from madarsa to rahmani clinic and its links (2) madarse wali gali from new fasion tailor to h.no-626 (3) gali no
Improvement development of drainage system and road jafrabad village in ward chauhan bangar (1) gali no. 26 oont wali gali bori mohalla from madarsa to rahmani clinic and its links (2) madarse wali gali from new fasion tailor to h.no-626 (3) gali no
Read moreConstruction and repair of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles shree ram community center wali gali noorwala in ward no. 2 mc panipat (rural)
Construction and repair of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles shree ram community center wali gali noorwala in ward no. 2 mc panipat (rural)
Read moreof your Industry type