Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rccb Elcb 40 A 2 Pole Rccb 30 Ma,Rccb Elcb 63 Arating 2 Pole Rccb 30 Ma,Dp Mcb 63 Amp C Curve,Dp Mc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3982587 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
U.S. ASSOCIATES
553355
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | - | 30-09-2023 12:07:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOA ELECTRICAL | - | 29-09-2023 15:36:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE | - | 30-09-2023 12:19:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | U.S. ASSOCIATES | - | 30-09-2023 12:34:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U.S. ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RCCB ELCB 40 A 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA,RCCB ELCB 63 ARATING 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA,DP MCB 63 AMP C CURVE,DP MC | 553355.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RCCB ELCB 40 A 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA,RCCB ELCB 63 ARATING 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA,DP MCB 63 AMP C CURVE,DP MC | 599750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.P Resolution (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : RCCB ELCB 40 A 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA,RCCB ELCB 63 ARATING 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA,DP MCB 63 AMP C CURVE,DP MC | 620000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RCCB ELCB 40 A 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 68100.000 |
| RCCB ELCB 63 ARATING 2 POLE RCCB 30 MA | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 93720.000 |
| DP MCB 63 AMP C CURVE | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 33420.000 |
| DP MCB 40 AMP C CURVE | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 29340.000 |
| 50WATT LED B22 LAMP | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 15525.000 |
| 250MM EX HAUST FAN PLASTIC BOADY WITH LOOVER HAVELLS | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 75350.000 |
| VENTILATION FAN MOTOR COPPER WOUND FOR 8 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 73500.000 |
| VENTILATION FAN PLASTIC BLADE | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| BATTEN HOLDER | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1750.000 |
| CONDENCER 25 MFD | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 6750.000 |
| CONDENCER one and half MFD SQUARE TYPE FOR 250MM VENTILATING FAN | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| 5 6 AMPS ONE WAY SWITCH PIANO TYPE SIS MARKED | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| 20 AMPS ONE SWITCH MODULAR TYPE ISI MARKED | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| 6 PIN 20 10 AMPS SOCKET OUTLET MODULAR TYPE ISI MARKED | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| FAN REGULATOR 1M MODULAR TYPE KINJAL | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 39750.000 |
| CEILING FAN 1200MM HAVELLS BLDC | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 58750.000 |
Rccb elcb 40 a 2 pole rccb 30 ma,rccb elcb 63 arating 2 pole rccb 30 ma,dp mcb 63 amp c curve,dp mc
Read more
Supply of 40 a 30 ma dp rccb for ac applications,supply of 63 a 100 ma dp rccb for ac applications,
Read more
Rccb 63 amp rating, four pole, 415 volts, rccb, having a sensitivity current 30 ma,2 core 1 sq mm f
Read more
Suppy of rccb (elcb) two pole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSi marked, 25 amps 4 pole, 30 ma, rccb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked, 40 amps 4 pole, 30 ma, rccb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of isi marked elcb rcbo 4 pole, 30ma , 10ka 63 amp-01 no. & supply of 100 a 4 pole rccb/elcb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of isi marked elcb rcbo 4 pole, 30ma , 10ka 63 amp-01 no. & supply of 100 a 4 pole rccb/elcb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type