Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
220 Kv Terminal Connector For Isolator Pad To Twin Moose Conductor Ha Or Through Type,220 Kv Termi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
220 kv terminal connector for isolator pad to twin moose conductor -ha or through type,220 kv termi
Read more
400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400
Read more
Bi-metalic terminal connector for oip bushing for twin acsr moose conductor to drg. 34993050007
Read more
390 kv_ 20ka_ surge arrester with surge counter and terminal connector for twin moose conductor
Read more
Single htls panther dead end to single moose/zebra conductor (132 kv),t-connector for twin- moose t
Read more
Strengthening replacement of 132 kv main bus bar from tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv etah
Strengthening replacement of 132 kv main bus bar from tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv etah
Read moreBi-metalic terminal connector for oip bushing for twin acsr moose conductor to drg. 34993050007 rev
Read more
Bi-metallic terminal connector(compr. type) for 245 kv, 1250amp hv bushing suitable moose conductor
Read more
Manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of different type hardware fittings and connectors for replacement of existing 220 kv twin moose main bus conductor byquad moose conductor and single moose transfer bus by twin moose conductor and other at nt
Manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of different type hardware fittings and connectors for replacement of existing 220 kv twin moose main bus conductor byquad moose conductor and single moose transfer bus by twin moose conductor and at nt 220k
Read moreof your Industry type