Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Brick 9 X 4 12 X 3 Straight,Fire Brick 9 X 4 12 X 3 Circle 6069,Fire Brick 9 X 4 12 X 3 Circle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5837157 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreFire brick 65 x 125 x 250,fire brick 65 x 125 x 200,39/37 fire - brick,42/410 fire - brick
Read more
Insulyte,cast table,11 li,air setting bonding motar for fire bricks,brick,fire,straight,230 x 113 x
Read more
Sand,stone chips,stone,plank 4 x 4 x 12,plank 4 x 3 x 12,plank 12 x 1.5 x 12,plank 5 x 3 x 12,plank
Read more
Fire 1,fire 2,fire 3,fire 4,fire 5,fire 6,fire 7,fire 8,fire 9,fire 10,fire 11,fire 12,fire 13,fire
Read more
9 x 4 inches plain envelope,9 x 4 inches window envelope,12 x 5 inches plain envelope,12 x 5 inches
Read more
Bathroom mat 4 x 9,bathroom mat 3 x 9,drum for bathroom,hit fire racket,motor 1 hp kirloskar
Read more
of your Industry type