Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suction Hose 2.5 M Long
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4289530 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 13:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 980 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV ENTERPRISES | Make : Av enterprises Model : HOSE SUCTION ARMOURED 2.5 MTR Title : HOSE SUCTION ARMOURED 2.5 MTR | 17-12-2023 13:52:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED FIRE PROTECTION PVT LTD | Make : IFP FIRECHEK Model : IFP FIRECHEK Title : Fire Hose | 19-12-2023 11:54:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | J.K. ENTERPRISES | Make : JKE HOSE 2.5 Model : JKE HOSE 2.5 Title : SUCTION HOSE 2.5M LONG | 26-12-2023 09:26:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreConstruction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read more9508261153 delivery hose synthetic 63mmx15m lg,9508300103 fire hose pvc suction 6in 2.5m gunmetal,9
Read more
of your Industry type