Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aqua Jammer Battery Charger,Aqua Jammer Battery,Bty Charging Cable,Cooling Fan,Rf Double Side Conne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3767628 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EON INFOTECH LIMITED | - | 11-08-2023 12:02:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 01-08-2023 22:03:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NAZIR AHMED MIR | - | 01-08-2023 23:23:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES | - | 01-08-2023 22:58:03 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Battery Charger,Aqua Jammer Battery,Bty Charging Cable,Cooling Fan,RF Double Side Conne | 49502.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Battery Charger,Aqua Jammer Battery,Bty Charging Cable,Cooling Fan,RF Double Side Conne | 54592.20 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NAZIR AHMED MIR (MII) | Item Categories : Aqua Jammer Battery Charger,Aqua Jammer Battery,Bty Charging Cable,Cooling Fan,RF Double Side Conne | 59617.00 | L3 |