Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Control Panel,Spares Of Hydraulic Control Panel,Solenoid Operated Directional Control Val
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/347515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHOPAL ORTHOGRAPHIC ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SPARES OF HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SOLENOID OPERATED DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VAL | 1517690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BANSAL LABORATORIES AND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SPARES OF HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SOLENOID OPERATED DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VAL | 1527619.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HYDRONEERS LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SPARES OF HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SOLENOID OPERATED DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VAL | 1856431.44 | L3 |
| 4 | OILGEAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SPARES OF HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SOLENOID OPERATED DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VAL | 5850170.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | PASKALS FLUID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SPARES OF HYDRAULIC CONTROL PANEL,SOLENOID OPERATED DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VAL | 8658033.89 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreProvision of main lt panel (outdoor type), sub-panel, cable along with electrical wiring & electrical installation and ups wiring in different court room of heritage building, annexy building ftc building and cjm court building in the campus of old civil court at banka, distt.-banka.
Provision of main lt panel (outdoor type), sub-panel, cable along with electrical wiring & electrical installation and ups wiring in different court room of heritage building, annexy building ftc building and cjm court building in the campus of old civil court at banka, distt.-banka.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreHydraulic control panel,spares of hydraulic control panel,solenoid operated directional control val
Read more
Solenoid operated directional
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type