Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Annual Maintenance 2024 25 Ethanur, Kakkayur And Koduvayur Branch Canals. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Annual Maintenance 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Ethanur, Kakkayur And Koduvayur Branch&Amp#X0d
Canals. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_690938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3258/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koduvayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075411 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-ap-2025-26-mp-annual maintenance-2025-26-silt removal , jungle clearance for ethanur, kakkayur and koduvayur branch canals. -general civil work
General-ap-2025-26-mp-annual&#x0d maintenance-2025-26-silt removal , jungle&#x0d clearance for ethanur, kakkayur and&#x0d koduvayur branch canals. -general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of ethanur branch canal from ch 0.000km to 2.650 km, kakkayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 1.938km, koduvayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 2.939km and pallavur 1 branch canal from ch0.000km to 5.550km
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of ethanur branch canal from ch 0.000km to 2.650km, kakkayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 1.938km, koduvayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 2.939km and pallavur1 branch canal from ch0.000km to
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution -2024-25- in mankara, pathirippala, palappuram branch canals and sub canals -general civil work
Malampuzha damis the second largest dam and&#x0d reservoirs in kerala,located near palakkad,built&#x0d post independence by the then madras state.&#x0d situated in the scenic hills of the western ghats&#x0d in the background
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and&#x0d kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution 2024-25- chulannur canal and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-water distribution 2024-25-&#x0d chulannur canal and its sub canals-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery 3 and pallavur no.2 sub canals. -general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery 3 and&#x0d pallavur no.2 sub canals. -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- erimayur branch canal and sub canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and vemballur).-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d erimayur branch canal and sub&#x0d canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and&#x0d vemballur).-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp -annual maintenance 2024- 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.15/000km to 24/220km and sub canals -general civil work
General-mp -annual maintenance 2024-&#x0d 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.15/000km&#x0d to 24/220km and sub canals -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-mp -annual maintenance 2024- 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.7/000km to 14/950km and sub canals -general civil work
General-mp -annual maintenance 2024-&#x0d 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.7/000km to&#x0d 14/950km and sub canals -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 24/050 km to td, and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 24/050 km to td, and its sub canals-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type