Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road To 60 Mtr Span Motorable Bridge At Nahoti Balance Work.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road To 60 Mtr Span Motorable Bridge At Nahoti Balance Work.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_269859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No 42 of 2024/25 dated 08/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 58640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nowshera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833356 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of approach road to 60 mtr span motorable bridge at nahoti (balance work)
Construction of approach road to 60 mtr span motorable bridge at nahoti (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Construction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Read moreConstruction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Construction of 35 mtr span motorable bridge including 300 mtr approach road at village kurlian over metka nallah.
Read moreConstruction of approach road both sides of 178 mtr span motorable bridge in ujhan darhal rajouri 2nd call
Construction of approach road both sides of 178 mtr span motorable bridge in ujhan darhal rajouri 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of 45 mtr span motorable bridge alongwith approach road connected to kalsian satsangh ghar to handan tanda
Construction of 45 mtr span motorable bridge alongwith approach road connected to kalsian satsangh ghar to handan tanda
Read moreConstruction of approach road to 110mtr span motorable bridge over anji nallah at kayala
Construction of approach road to 110mtr span motorable bridge over anji nallah at kayala
Read moreof your Industry type