Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Of Construction Of Conctrete Road From Jelardanga To Chhoto Amdani Under Sarenga Gram Panchayat Under Sarenga Dev Block From 5 Th Sfc Fund 2024 25 (2025 26). (109260030
|
| Description |
Estimate Of Construction Of Conctrete Road From Jelardanga To Chhoto Amdani Under Sarenga Gram Panchayat Under Sarenga Dev Block From 5 Th Sfc Fund 2024 25&Amp#X0d
(2025 26). (109260030)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ SARENGA GP /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTO SARENGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1925086 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of conctrete road from jelardanga to chhoto amdani under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 5 th sfc fund 2024-25 (2025-26). (109260070)
Construction of conctrete road from jelardanga to chhoto amdani under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 5 th sfc fund 2024-25 (2025-26). (109260070)
Read moreCloth changinging room for women at badhur bundh chhoto sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 5 ths.f.c fund 2024-25 (109236002
Cloth changinging room for women at badhur bundh chhoto sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 5 ths.f.c fund 2024-25 (109236002
Read moreChildren park near badhur bundh at sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2024-25
Children park near badhur bundh at sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road atgurepara from dukhu duley house to rli pump house under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 5 th sfc fund 2025-26 . (109260026)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d atgurepara from dukhu duley house to rli pump house under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 5 th sfc fund 2025-26 . (109260026)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from tarini patra to culvart gora at choto sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2024-25
Construction of drain from tarini patra to culvart gora at choto sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near choto sarenga pry school north at choto sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat from 5 th sfc fund 2023-24
Construction of concrete&#x0d drain near choto sarenga&#x0d pry school north at&#x0d choto sarenga under&#x0d sarenga gram panchayat&#x0d from 5 th sfc fund 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of box culvart near samiti store under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th c.f.c fund 2024-25
Construction of box culvart near samiti store under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th c.f.c fund 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar sytem and solar light of sarenga g.p office (40170408) under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev. block from 5 th s.f.c fund 2023-24
Installation of solar sytem and solar light of sarenga g.p office (40170408) under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev. block from 5 th s.f.c fund 2023-24
Read moreEstimate of renovation of sarenga gram panchayat bhawan jl no 223 plot 820 mouza sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26(109315550)
Estimate of renovation of sarenga gram panchayat bhawan jl no 223 plot 820 mouza sarenga under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 (109315550)
Read moreof your Industry type