Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pics 22 20 010 V Belt C Section For Stone Crusher Parishram 20 Tph,Pics 22 20 008 V Belt C Section
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5619880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 09-12-2024 19:22:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ATRI TRADING CORP. | - | 07-12-2024 13:38:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 07-12-2024 19:11:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 09-12-2024 17:33:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GUPTA AUTO DEALER | - | 06-12-2024 17:05:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LALIMA TRADING CO | - | 06-12-2024 11:34:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | STAR TRADING CO | - | 07-12-2024 17:25:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUMEET AGENCIES | - | 06-12-2024 13:39:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SUPREME TRADERS & CO | - | 06-12-2024 14:43:37 | MSE | Qualified |