Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ostool Manufacture And Supply Of Coupling Jig Walkway, Htt 103 0300 00 000 0, Htt/Ge/24/16/1.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/457562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Tender Status:
awarded
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIELD INTERNATIONAL ENGINEERING & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 2420820.34 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPREME TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 2423728.81 | L2 |
| 3 | CHHANDO ENGINEERING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 2861016.95 | L3 |
| 4 | EBENUS DESIGN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 4015733.86 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Solution Engineering (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 4450000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | FIBRE POLY GLASS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 6636000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | S.V. COMPOSITES AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 7739093.22 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OSTOOL-MANUFACTURE AND SUPPLY OF COUPLING JIG WALKWAY, HTT-103-0300-00-000-0, HTT/GE/24/16/1. | 11520000.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |