Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Ofcommand Post Shooting Form,Printing Of Programme Shoots Form,Printing Of Conduct Of Shoo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4436744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DOOARS INDUSTRIES | - | 15-01-2024 14:06:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S K.D. COMPUTERS & GRAPHICS | - | 15-01-2024 15:57:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE | - | 15-01-2024 14:00:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SONI SINGH | - | 15-01-2024 14:14:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTING OFCOMMAND POST SHOOTING FORM,PRINTING OF PROGRAMME SHOOTS FORM,PRINTING OF CONDUCT OF SHOO | 49200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SONI SINGH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTING OFCOMMAND POST SHOOTING FORM,PRINTING OF PROGRAMME SHOOTS FORM,PRINTING OF CONDUCT OF SHOO | 72180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DOOARS INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTING OFCOMMAND POST SHOOTING FORM,PRINTING OF PROGRAMME SHOOTS FORM,PRINTING OF CONDUCT OF SHOO | 89103.00 | L3 |