Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe Rear,Element Air Cleaner,Wiper Blade,Element Air Cleaner Refiner,Oil Filter Element,Bulb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4142911 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIA AUTO TRADERS | - | 30-10-2023 23:09:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT MOTOR STORE | - | 30-10-2023 22:37:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HOOGLI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2023 22:56:46 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT MOTOR STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BRAKE SHOE REAR,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,WIPER BLADE,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER REFINER,OIL FILTER ELEMENT,BULB | 32419.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASIA AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BRAKE SHOE REAR,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,WIPER BLADE,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER REFINER,OIL FILTER ELEMENT,BULB | 34501.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HOOGLI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BRAKE SHOE REAR,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,WIPER BLADE,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER REFINER,OIL FILTER ELEMENT,BULB | 35261.00 | L3 |