Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proj No 657/24 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Maintenance Works Of Glp School
Description
Proj No 657/24 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Maintenance Works Of Glp School Mukkattukara Div 15
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_618656_32
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10570
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 22:50
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.