Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Chapoli Under Sy. No. 61 1 In V.P Shristhal Of Cancona Taluka Under Ggsy Scheme. (Re Tender 3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Chapoli Under Sy. No. 61 1 In V.P Shristhal Of Cancona Taluka Under Ggsy Scheme. (Re Tender 3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Department of Rural Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DRD_29443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRDA-K/EW/GGSY/2026-2027/28 L3 |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHRISTHAL CANACONA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29869 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction and development of community mand at asali in v.p. shristhal of canacona taluka under ggsy scheme.
Construction and development of community mand at asali in v.p. shristhal of canacona taluka under ggsy scheme.
Read moreDevelopmental work near ashwath narayan devasthan at mokhard shristhal in v. p shristhal in canacona constituency under ggsy scheme
Developmental work near ashwath narayan devasthan at mokhard shristhal in v. p shristhal in canacona constituency under ggsy scheme
Read moreConstruction of open type bandhara near mallikarjun temple shristhal in v.p shristhal in canacona taluka (2nd call)
Construction of open type bandhara near mallikarjun temple shristhal in v.p shristhal in canacona taluka (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type